SURBITON GOLF STUDIO LIMITED, Long Ditton

SURBITON GOLF STUDIO LIMITED
Simpson Way
KT6 4ER Long Ditton
Surrey England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SURBITON GOLF STUDIO LIMITED
Reg. office address
NUFFIELD HEALTH & FITNESS, KT6 4ER, Long Ditton, Surrey
Company Number
08744447
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CLUB INC. GOLF STUDIOS LIMITED
SIC Code
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Castle Street Guildford Surrey GU1 3UW United Kingdom
82 St. John Street London EC1M 4JN United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Leisure Centre, Sports Centre, Sports Ground
SURBITON GOLF STUDIO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SURBITON GOLF STUDIO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Penhryn road
    KT1 1LQ  Kingston Upon Thames
  2. 3 SAGE YARD, OFF DOUGLAS ROAD
    KT6 7TS  Surbiton
  3. King Edward Recreation Ground, Hook Road
    KT9 1PL  Chessington
  4. Unit 1A 225 Hook Rise South
    KT6 7LD  Surbiton
  5. Kingsmeadow Stadium Jack Goodchild Way
    KT1 3PB  Kingston Upon Thames
  6. RIVERSIDE DRIVE
    TW10 7RU  Richmond
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies